Вятская губерния. СНМ-1926

Главные вкладки

Нолинский уезд

Страницы списка населённых мест

Перейти к списку уездов, Перейти к списку волостей уезда

1

Александровская волость
№№ 4-01-001 - 4-01-047

2

Александровская волость
№№ 4-01-048 - 4-01-100

3

Александровская волость
№№ 4-01-101 - 4-01-145

4

Александровская волость
№№ 4-01-146 - 4-01-192

5

Александровская волость
№№ 4-01-193 - 4-01-235

6

Александровская волость
Бельская волость
№№ 4-01-236 - 4-02-037

7

Бельская волость
№№ 4-02-038 - 4-02-087

8

Бельская волость
№№ 4-02-088 - 4-02-138

9

Бельская волость
Богородская волость
№№ 4-02-139 - 4-03-010

10

Богородская волость
№№ 4-03-011 - 4-03-050

11

Богородская волость
№№ 4-03-051 - 4-03-087

12

Богородская волость
№№ 4-03-088 - 4-03-123

13

Богородская волость
№№ 4-03-124 - 4-03-162

14

Богородская волость
№№ 4-03-163 - 4-03-206

15

Богородская волость
№№ 4-03-207 - 4-03-251

16

Екатерининская волость
№№ 4-04-001 - 4-04-039

17

Екатерининская волость
№№ 4-04-040 - 4-04-089

18

Екатерининская волость
№№ 4-04-090 - 4-04-140

19

Екатерининская волость
Немская волость
№№ 4-04-141 - 4-05-010

20

Немская волость
№№ 4-05-011 - 4-05-058

21

Немская волость
№№ 4-05-059 - 4-05-108

22

Немская волость
№№ 4-05-109 - 4-05-156

23

Немская волость
Нолинская волость
№№ 4-05-157 - 4-06-027

24

Нолинская волость
№№ 4-06-028 - 4-06-071

25

Нолинская волость
№№ 4-06-072 - 4-06-117

26

Нолинская волость
№№ 4-06-118 - 4-06-163

27

Нолинская волость
№№ 4-06-164 - 4-06-206

28

Нолинская волость
№№ 4-06-207 - 4-06-250

29

Нолинская волость
№№ 4-06-251 - 4-06-296

30

Нолинская волость
№№ 4-06-297 - 4-06-337

31

Нолинская волость
Порезская волость
№№ 4-06-338 - 4-07-015

32

Порезская волость
№№ 4-07-016 - 4-07-060

33

Порезская волость
№№ 4-07-061 - 4-07-101

34

Порезская волость
№№ 4-07-102 - 4-07-139

35

Сунская волость
№№ 4-08-001 - 4-08-042

36

Сунская волость
№№ 4-08-043 - 4-08-084

37

Сунская волость
№№ 4-08-085 - 4-08-134

38

Сунская волость
№№ 4-08-135 - 4-08-181

39

Сунская волость
№№ 4-08-182 - 4-08-232

40

Сунская волость
Татауровская волость
№№ 4-08-233 - 4-09-011

41

Татауровская волость
№№ 4-09-012 - 4-09-057

42

Татауровская волость
№№ 4-09-058 - 4-09-097

43

Татауровская волость
№№ 4-09-098 - 4-09-138

44

Татауровская волость
№№ 4-09-139 - 4-09-173

45

Татауровская волость
№№ 4-09-174 - 4-09-213

46

Татауровская волость
№№ 4-09-214 - 4-09-255

47

Татауровская волость
№№ 4-09-256 - 4-09-298

48

Унинская волость
№№ 4-10-001 - 4-10-044

49

Унинская волость
№№ 4-10-045 - 4-10-091

50

Унинская волость
№№ 4-10-092 - 4-10-135

51

Унинская волость
№№ 4-10-136 - 4-10-184

52

Унинская волость
Ухтымская волость
№№ 4-10-185 - 4-11-024

53

Ухтымская волость
№№ 4-11-025 - 4-11-070

54

Ухтымская волость
№№ 4-11-071 - 4-11-121

55

Ухтымская волость
№№ 4-11-122 - 4-11-166

56

Ухтымская волость
№№ 4-11-167 - 4-11-187

Алфавитный указатель

А-Б

64 А-Б

Б-В

65 Б-В

В-Г

66 В-Г

Д-Е-Ж-З

67 Д-Е-Ж-З

З-И-К

68 З-И-К

К

69 К

К-Л-М

70 К-Л-М

М-Н

71 М-Н

Н-О

72 Н-О

О-П

73 О-П

П-Р-С

74 П-Р-С

С

75 С

С-Т-У-Ф-Х

76 С-Т-У-Ф-Х

Х-Ц-Ч-Ш

77 Х-Ц-Ч-Ш

Ш-Щ-Э-Ю-Я

78 Ш-Щ-Э-Ю-Я